Chauffeured transfers in Sukhothai · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Sukhothai with the fare shown first
Sukhothai arranges pre-booked transfers in Sukhothai (Thailand). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in THB and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in THB, no surprises on arrival
- 28 destinations in Sukhothai, each with its page
- The Holy Heartland - Thung Thale Luangfrom THB 682.5032 min
- เอนกาย บูทีค โฮเทล (Aen Guy Boutique Hotel)from THB 702.0035 min
- Amorn Sukhothai Hotelfrom THB 714.0037 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Sukhothai requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Sukhothai and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
28
destinations in Sukhothai
THB 100.00
the cheapest route
32 min
Sukhothai Airport → The Holy Heartland - Thung Thale Luang
Prices by route
Guide prices in Sukhothai, in THB. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Sukhothai Airport → The Holy Heartland - Thung Thale Luang29.1 km · 32 minTHB 682.50from
- Sukhothai Airport → เอนกาย บูทีค โฮเทล (Aen Guy Boutique Hotel)29.8 km · 35 minTHB 702.00from
- Sukhothai Airport → Amorn Sukhothai Hotel30.2 km · 37 minTHB 714.00from
- Sukhothai Airport → RueangSriSiRi Guest House30.6 km · 35 minTHB 714.00from
- Sukhothai Airport → Patanavej Sukothai Hospital30.7 km · 37 minTHB 721.50from
- Sukhothai Airport → Doctor Preaw Animal Hospital31.5 km · 36 minTHB 730.50from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sukhothai Airport → The Holy Heartland - Thung Thale Luang | 29.1 km | 32 min | THB 682.50 | See details |
| Sukhothai Airport → เอนกาย บูทีค โฮเทล (Aen Guy Boutique Hotel) | 29.8 km | 35 min | THB 702.00 | See details |
| Sukhothai Airport → Amorn Sukhothai Hotel | 30.2 km | 37 min | THB 714.00 | See details |
| Sukhothai Airport → RueangSriSiRi Guest House | 30.6 km | 35 min | THB 714.00 | See details |
| Sukhothai Airport → Patanavej Sukothai Hospital | 30.7 km | 37 min | THB 721.50 | See details |
| Sukhothai Airport → Doctor Preaw Animal Hospital | 31.5 km | 36 min | THB 730.50 | See details |
Within Sukhothai
Between hotels, hospitals, stations and places in Sukhothai, at the same fixed price.
- Ban Kluai Sub-district Health Promoting Hospital → Sukhothai Treasure Resort and Spa2.5 km · 3 minTHB 100.00from
- Doctor Preaw Animal Hospital → Patanavej Sukothai Hospital1.8 km · 5 minTHB 100.00from
- Ban Kluai Sub-district Health Promoting Hospital → Sukhothai Hospital2.8 km · 5 minTHB 107.00from
- Doctor Preaw Animal Hospital → Dr. Akom Nursing Home2.8 km · 7 minTHB 113.00from
- Doctor Preaw Animal Hospital → Amorn Sukhothai Hotel2.9 km · 8 minTHB 117.50from
- Ban Kluai Sub-district Health Promoting Hospital → Ruamphaet Sukhothai Hospital3.5 km · 6 minTHB 120.50from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ban Kluai Sub-district Health Promoting Hospital → Sukhothai Treasure Resort and Spa | 2.5 km | 3 min | THB 100.00 | See details |
| Doctor Preaw Animal Hospital → Patanavej Sukothai Hospital | 1.8 km | 5 min | THB 100.00 | See details |
| Ban Kluai Sub-district Health Promoting Hospital → Sukhothai Hospital | 2.8 km | 5 min | THB 107.00 | See details |
| Doctor Preaw Animal Hospital → Dr. Akom Nursing Home | 2.8 km | 7 min | THB 113.00 | See details |
| Doctor Preaw Animal Hospital → Amorn Sukhothai Hotel | 2.9 km | 8 min | THB 117.50 | See details |
| Ban Kluai Sub-district Health Promoting Hospital → Ruamphaet Sukhothai Hospital | 3.5 km | 6 min | THB 120.50 | See details |
Where we take you in Sukhothai
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Sukhothai Airport
from THB 682.50Airport
99, หมู่ที่ 4, Tambon Khlong Krachong, Amphoe Sawankhalok, Chang Wat Sukhothai 64110
See prices and book →Ban Kluai Sub-district Health Promoting Hospital
from THB 100.00Hospital
324 ตำบลบ้านกล้วย อำเภอเมือง Chang Wat Sukhothai 64000
See prices and book →Doctor Preaw Animal Hospital
from THB 100.00Hospital
55/23 55, 18 Jarodvithi Thong, Tambon Ban Kluai, Amphoe Mueang Sukhothai, Chang Wat Sukhothai 64000
See prices and book →Dr. Akom Nursing Home
from THB 113.00Hospital
137/3 Singhawat Rd, Tambon Thani, Amphoe Mueang Sukhothai, Chang Wat Sukhothai 64000
See prices and book →Patanavej Sukothai Hospital
from THB 100.00Hospital
89/9 Singhawat Rd, Tambon Thani, Amphoe Mueang Sukhothai, Chang Wat Sukhothai 64000
See prices and book →Ruamphaet Sukhothai Hospital
from THB 120.50Hospital
Combinaion kingdom Thailand of Pasific Tambon Ban Kluai, Amphoe Mueang Sukhothai, Chang Wat Sukhothai 64210
See prices and book →Smile Room Dental Clinic
from THB 186.50Hospital
159 หมู่ 8 Tambon Pak Khwae, Amphoe Mueang Sukhothai, Chang Wat Sukhothai 64000
See prices and book →Sukhothai Hospital
from THB 107.00Hospital
2/1 หมู่ที่ 12 Jarodvithi Thong, Tambon Ban Kluai, Amphoe Mueang Sukhothai, Chang Wat Sukhothai 64000
See prices and book →Amorn Sukhothai Hotel
from THB 117.50Hotel
328 29, Tambon Pak Khwae, Amphoe Mueang Sukhothai, Chang Wat Sukhothai 64000
See prices and book →Le Charme
from THB 177.50Hotel
หมู่ที่ 3 9/9 Tambon Mueang Kao, Amphoe Mueang Sukhothai, Chang Wat Sukhothai 64210
See prices and book →Legendha Sukhothai Historical Park Resort เลเจนด้า สุโขทัย บูติค ไทยรีสอร์ท
from THB 156.50Hotel
214 Moo 3 Tambon Muangkao Amphur Muang, Historical Park, ตำบล เมืองเก่า Sukhothai, สุโขทัย 64210
See prices and book →Midtown Sukhothai Resort
from THB 155.00Hotel
39/8-12 Soi Loethai, ธานี Amphoe Mueang Sukhothai, Chang Wat Sukhothai 64000
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Sukhothai?
In Sukhothai and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Sukhothai centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in THB before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
How to book a ride in SukhothaiDrive with Sukhothai in Sukhothai
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Sukhothai?
The fare in THB comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Sukhothai?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Sukhothai?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Sukhothai, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car